Candidates

Erik Nygren

101

Avancez




Denis Furian

102

Avancez




Petter Miltén

103

Avancez




Rickard Karlsson

104

Avancez




Carl Johansson

105

Avancez




Jonas A. Hultén

106

Independent




Frej Karlsson

107

Streck i debatten




Liam Håkansson

108

Streck i debatten




Henrik Helmius

109

Streck i debatten




Johannes Mattsson

110

Streck i debatten




Jakob Widebrant

111

Streck i debatten




Emma Stavås

112

Förenade Naturvetare




Frans Stålfelt

113

Förenade Naturvetare




Lisa Winberg

114

Förenade Naturvetare




Josefin Lövdahl

115

Förenade Naturvetare




Johanna Fredriksson

116

Förenade Naturvetare




Henrik Linde

117

Förenade Naturvetare




Tove Larsson

118

Förenade Naturvetare




Martin Raisse

119

Förenade Naturvetare




Eddie Vuong

120

Förenade Naturvetare




Drilon Haxhijaj

121

FÖRENADE NATURVETARE




Catrin Lindberg

122

Förenade Naturvetare




Navid Haddad

123

Förenade Naturvetare




Leo Benson

124

Förenade Naturvetare




Andreas Johansson

125

AsterixPartiet Gallerna




Jonathan Sjölander

126

AsterixPartiet Gallerna




Fredrik Kerstis

127

AsterixPartiet Gallerna




Gustav Andersson

128

AsterixPartiet Gallerna




Sebastian Boström

129

AsterixPartiet Gallerna




Fredric Furborg

130

AsterixPartiet Gallerna




Henrik Larson

131

AsterixPartiet Gallerna




Fanny Viksten

132

AsterixPartiet Gallerna




Alexandra Söderholm

133

AsterixPartiet Gallerna




Fred Andersson

134

Lindholmspartiet




Rasmus Anker

135

Lindholmspartiet




Johanna Laussen

136

Lindholmspartiet




Johan Martinson

137

Lindholmspartiet




Emma Annlöv

138

Lindholmspartiet




Carl Toller

139

Lindholmspartiet




Jasmine Johansson

140

Lindholmspartiet




Rasmus Standar

141

Kalle Anka Partiet




Clas Hagström

142

Kalle Anka Partiet




Arvid Björemark

143

Kalle Anka Partiet




Erik Higbie

144

Kalle Anka Partiet




Jacob Lidman

145

Kalle Anka Partiet




Emma Dahlin

146

Kalle Anka Partiet




Max Börjesson

147

Kalle Anka Partiet




Oskar Leander

148

Kalle Anka Partiet




Rasmus Nordström

149

Förenade Samhällsbyggare




Linn Stolt

150

Förenade Samhällsbyggare




Johan Bergman

151

Förenade Samhällsbyggare




Rebecca Redtzer

152

Förenade Samhällsbyggare




Måns Ljungström

153

Förenade Samhällsbyggare




Adam Bäck Thorén

154

Chalmers Cortége Parti




Kristoffer Persson

155

Chalmers Cortége Parti




Hanna Jörlén

156

Chalmers Cortége Parti




Olle Hemlin

157

Chalmers Cortége Parti




Elin Sandahl

158

CHALMERS CORTÉGE PARTI




Oskar Nilsson

159

Chalmers Cortége Parti




Vilma Andrèn Cederholm

160

Chalmers Cortége Parti




Anton Norlander

161

Kamratpartiet I:arna




Martin Lillö

162

Kamratpartiet I:arna




David Welander

163

Kamratpartiet I:arna