Candidates

Andreas Johansson, IT16

101

Independent




Emilia Sandolf, KfKb14

102

Förenade Naturvetare




Jakob Bruchhausen, KfKb17

103

Förenade Naturvetare




Isac Stark, KfKb18

104

Förenade Naturvetare




Simon Aglund, Kfkb17

105

Förenade Naturvetare




Emma Stavås, kfkb15

106

Förenade Naturvetare




Erman Kulaglic, F19

107

Förenade Naturvetare




Kajsa Grönqvist, KfKb18

108

Förenade Naturvetare




Styrbjörn Käll, Kfkb17

109

Förenade Naturvetare




Kevin Rylander, Kfkb16

110

Förenade Naturvetare




Wenjin Yuan, Kfkb16

111

Förenade Naturvetare




Jonathan Sjölander, M16

112

Förenade Naturvetare




Clas Hagström, E17

113

Kalle Anka Partiet




Lovisa Berglund, e15

114

Kalle Anka Partiet




Arvid Björemark, e15

115

Kalle Anka Partiet




Martin Johansson, E17

116

Kalle Anka Partiet




Lovisa Eriksson, KfKb17

117

Arbetarpartiet Charmörerna




Lina Andreasson, KfKb17

118

Arbetarpartiet Charmörerna




Alexander Selmanovic, IT17

119

Arbetarpartiet Charmörerna




Andreas Bragde, Z18

120

Arbetarpartiet Charmörerna




Erik Nygren, D16

121

Arbetarpartiet Charmörerna




Sara Kraamer, F17

122

Arbetarpartiet Charmörerna




Isabelle Kjellström, TD14

123

Arbetarpartiet Charmörerna




Carolina Larsson, IT17

124

Arbetarpartiet Charmörerna




Daniel Willim, D16

125

Arbetarpartiet Charmörerna




Oskar Thune, KfKb17

126

Arbetarpartiet Charmörerna




Sebastian Boström, M16

127

Arbetarpartiet Charmörerna




Hugo Simonsson, D16

128

Arbetarpartiet Charmörerna




Elias Larsson, I14

129

Arbetarpartiet Charmörerna




Virena Nassif, Z19

130

Arbetarpartiet Charmörerna




Rebecca Svensson, F15

131

My Favorite Party




Emil Grimheden, E16

132

My Favorite Party




Erik Marberg, TD14

133

My Favorite Party




Frej Karlsson, IT15

134

My Favorite Party




Johan Wennerbeck, IT16

135

My Favorite Party




Samuel Nyberg, A18

136

My Favorite Party




Amelie Nordh, TD17

137

My Favorite Party




Pontus Holmgren, td17

138

My Favorite Party




Sebastian Olsson, kfkb15

139

My Favorite Party




Axel Blom, I19

140

Kamratpartiet I:arna




Sebastian Samuelsson, I18

141

Kamratpartiet I:arna




Marcus Onmalm, I18

142

Kamratpartiet I:arna




Martin Almqvist, F18

143

Chalmers Cortége Parti




Sebastian Ringqvist, I15

144

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Foad Alhayek, M16

145

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Amanda Lundberg, K13

146

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Rebecka Leidelöf, A17

147

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Alexandra Söderholm, M16

148

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Andreas Andersson, E16

149

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Hanna Jonsson, Z16

150

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Jakob Hogander, E18

151

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Sara Moberg, A15

152

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Emma Dahlin, E16

153

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Johan Erlandsson, D15

154

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Axel Persson, V16

155

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Elin Sandahl, H16

156

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Ludvig Andersson, E15

157

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Viktor Larsson, K15

158

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Helene Wallberg, A16

159

Chalmers Cortège Parti




Erik Gunnarsson, TD15

160

Chalmers Cortège Parti